The most used Paralympic venue outside the Olympic Park is the ExCeL Centre, located just to the south, which hosts six sports: Boccia, Table Tennis, Judo, Powerlifting, Sitting Volleyball and Wheelchair Fencing. Part of the River Zone, ExCeL opened its doors in 2000 and is one of Europe's largest and most versatile exhibition spaces. Located between Canary Wharf and London City Airport, ExCeL has its own DLR stop (Custom House) which will whisk spectators to and from the Olympic Park stations at Stratford in a jiffy and act as a link to the centre of London via Bank tube station in zone one. A stunning architectural achievement, ExCeL has gigantic amounts of floor space accompanied by shops, bars and hotels. The total capacity will be anything from 5,000 to 10,000 depending on the schedule. A cable car - the Emirates AirLine - links ExCeL with the North Greenwich Arena (one of the two Wheelchair Basketball venues) across the Thames River.

 

560 different medal fixtures over 7 sports.

Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT01) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 13:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU01) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS01) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:00 - 18:50 Judo: finals (PJU02) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:00 - 21:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT02) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO02) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS02) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO01) 2012-08-30 09:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 48kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-30 11:00:00 2012-08-30 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 52kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-30 11:00:00 2012-08-30 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 60kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-30 11:00:00 2012-08-30 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 66kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-30 11:00:00 2012-08-30 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 11:00:00 2012-08-30 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (2 matches) 2012-08-30 14:00:00 2012-08-30 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 14:00:00 2012-08-30 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 15:00:00 2012-08-30 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 48kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-08-30 15:00:00 2012-08-30 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 60kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 48kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 66kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 48kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 52kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 52kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 52kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 60kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 66kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 60kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 66kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 48kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-30 16:00:00 2012-08-30 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 40kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-08-30 18:00:00 2012-08-30 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 18:00:00 2012-08-30 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (2 matches) 2012-08-30 19:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability 2012-08-30 19:00:00 2012-08-30 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:00 - 21:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT04) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO05) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 13:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU03) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:00 - 18:50 Judo: finals (PJU04) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO04) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS04) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO03) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS03) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT03) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 14:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS05) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 09:00:00 2012-08-31 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 73kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-31 11:00:00 2012-08-31 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 11:00:00 2012-08-31 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 63kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-31 11:00:00 2012-08-31 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 57kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-31 11:00:00 2012-08-31 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 81kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-08-31 11:00:00 2012-08-31 13:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 44kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-08-31 12:00:00 2012-08-31 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 12:00:00 2012-08-31 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 14:00:00 2012-08-31 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 14:00:00 2012-08-31 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 14:00:00 2012-08-31 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 52kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-08-31 15:00:00 2012-08-31 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 15:00:00 2012-08-31 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 63kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 81kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 57kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 81kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 81kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 73kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 73kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 73kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: qualifying 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 21:20:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 63kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 63kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 57kg: victory ceremony 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 57kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-08-31 16:00:00 2012-08-31 18:50:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 18:00:00 2012-08-31 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 56kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-08-31 18:00:00 2012-08-31 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability 2012-08-31 19:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 19:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-08-31 19:00:00 2012-08-31 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: qualifying, quarter-finals 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 14:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU05) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO07) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS07) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO06) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT05) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS06) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:00 - 20:30 Table Tennis: semi-finals (PTT06) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS08) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 20:10 Judo: finals (PJU06) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: qualifying, quarter-finals 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO08) 2012-09-01 09:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 100kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 70kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 90kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's +100kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's +70kg: preliminaries/repechages 2012-09-01 11:00:00 2012-09-01 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 48kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-01 12:00:00 2012-09-01 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 12:00:00 2012-09-01 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 14:00:00 2012-09-01 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 14:00:00 2012-09-01 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 14:00:00 2012-09-01 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 15:00:00 2012-09-01 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 52kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-01 15:00:00 2012-09-01 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: semi-finals 2012-09-01 16:00:00 2012-09-01 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: semi-finals 2012-09-01 16:00:00 2012-09-01 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 16:00:00 2012-09-01 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's +100kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 70kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's +100kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 100kg: victory ceremony 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 70kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's +70kg: victory ceremony 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's +70kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's +70kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 100kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 100kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's +100kg: victory ceremony 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Women's - 70kg: victory ceremony 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 90kg: semi-finals, repechage finals 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 90kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
JudoJudo Men's - 90kg: victory ceremony 2012-09-01 16:30:00 2012-09-01 20:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 60kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-01 18:00:00 2012-09-01 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 18:00:00 2012-09-01 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability 2012-09-01 19:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 19:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-01 19:00:00 2012-09-01 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 1 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 15:00 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO01) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS09) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:30 - 14:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT07) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 1 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS11) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO11) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: round 1 and 2 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS10) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 21:00 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO02) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO09) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO10) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 22:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT08) 2012-09-02 09:00:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-02 09:30:00 2012-09-02 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 09:30:00 2012-09-02 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-02 09:30:00 2012-09-02 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-02 09:30:00 2012-09-02 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-02 09:30:00 2012-09-02 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 56kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-02 12:00:00 2012-09-02 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 12:00:00 2012-09-02 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 14:00:00 2012-09-02 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 14:00:00 2012-09-02 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 14:00:00 2012-09-02 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 15:00:00 2012-09-02 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 67.5kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-02 15:00:00 2012-09-02 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 21:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 2 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 21:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 22:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: round 3 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 21:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 2 2012-09-02 16:30:00 2012-09-02 21:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 18:00:00 2012-09-02 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 60kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-02 18:00:00 2012-09-02 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability 2012-09-02 19:00:00 2012-09-02 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 19:00:00 2012-09-02 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-02 19:00:00 2012-09-02 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO14) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 3 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 13:30 Boccia: prelims, quarter-finals (PBO03) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS12) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:30 - 14:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT09) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO12) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 18:45 Boccia: semi-finals (PBO04) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO13) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: quarter-finals 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS13) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 3 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 21:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT10) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS14) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 09:00:00 2012-09-03 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-03 09:30:00 2012-09-03 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-03 09:30:00 2012-09-03 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-03 09:30:00 2012-09-03 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 09:30:00 2012-09-03 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-03 09:30:00 2012-09-03 14:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 67.5kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-03 12:00:00 2012-09-03 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 12:00:00 2012-09-03 13:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 14:00:00 2012-09-03 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 14:00:00 2012-09-03 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 14:00:00 2012-09-03 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: semi-finals 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: semi-finals 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 75kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: semi-finals 2012-09-03 15:00:00 2012-09-03 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-03 16:30:00 2012-09-03 21:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 16:30:00 2012-09-03 21:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-03 16:30:00 2012-09-03 21:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: victory ceremonies 2012-09-03 16:30:00 2012-09-03 21:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-03 16:30:00 2012-09-03 21:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 75kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-03 18:00:00 2012-09-03 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 18:00:00 2012-09-03 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 19:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's preliminaries (1 match) 2012-09-03 19:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability 2012-09-03 19:00:00 2012-09-03 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (2 matches) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO16) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO17) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS16) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 17:45 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF02) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:45 - 21:30 Boccia: finals (PBO06) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO15) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS17) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS15) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:30 - 16:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF01) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:15 Boccia: bronze medal matches (PBO05) 2012-09-04 09:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-04 09:30:00 2012-09-04 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 12:00:00 2012-09-04 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 82.5kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 12:00:00 2012-09-04 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 14:00:00 2012-09-04 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 14:00:00 2012-09-04 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's preliminaries (2 matches) 2012-09-04 14:00:00 2012-09-04 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 15:00:00 2012-09-04 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's 82.5kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 15:00:00 2012-09-04 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 15:45:00 2012-09-04 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 15:45:00 2012-09-04 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC4: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 15:45:00 2012-09-04 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Pairs, BC3: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 15:45:00 2012-09-04 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-04 17:45:00 2012-09-04 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 18:00:00 2012-09-04 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 90kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-04 18:00:00 2012-09-04 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's classifications (5th - 8th places, 2 matches) 2012-09-04 19:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 19:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's classifications (5th - 8th places, 2 matches) 2012-09-04 19:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability 2012-09-04 19:00:00 2012-09-04 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: seed matches, 1/8 finals 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: round 1 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: seed matches 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: seed matches, 1/16 finals 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 12:00 - 13:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO18) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-finals (2 matches) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting):quarter-finals (PVS18) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:30 - 16:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF03) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): quarter-final, semi finals (PVS19) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO19) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 15:45 - 20:15 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO08) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: preliminaries, quarter-finals (PTT12) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 17:45 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF04) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO20) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): quarter-final (PVS20) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-finals (PVS20) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT11) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:15 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO07) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-finals (2 matches) 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: seed matches 2012-09-05 09:00:00 2012-09-05 14:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: last 16, quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: last 16, quarter-finals 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries 2012-09-05 09:30:00 2012-09-05 16:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 12:00:00 2012-09-05 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's 100kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-05 12:00:00 2012-09-05 13:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final 2012-09-05 14:00:00 2012-09-05 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 14:00:00 2012-09-05 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 14:00:00 2012-09-05 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final 2012-09-05 14:00:00 2012-09-05 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 15:00:00 2012-09-05 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Women's +82.5kg: group A, victory ceremony 2012-09-05 15:00:00 2012-09-05 16:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: 1/16 finals 2012-09-05 15:45:00 2012-09-05 20:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 15:45:00 2012-09-05 20:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: 1/16 finals 2012-09-05 15:45:00 2012-09-05 20:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: round 1, quarter-finals 2012-09-05 16:30:00 2012-09-05 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 16:30:00 2012-09-05 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-05 17:45:00 2012-09-05 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting Men's +100kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony 2012-09-05 18:00:00 2012-09-05 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
PowerliftingPowerlifting 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 18:00:00 2012-09-05 19:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 19:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final 2012-09-05 19:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability 2012-09-05 19:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final 2012-09-05 19:00:00 2012-09-05 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 15:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF05) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS21) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS22) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS22) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: semi-finals (PTT14) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:45 - 19:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF06) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 17:00 - 21:15 Boccia: quarter-finals (PBO10) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS21) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT13) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's classifications (5th - 6th and 7th - 8th places) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: 1/8 finals 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 15:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: 1/8 finals 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 15:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: 1/8 finals 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 15:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's classifications (5th - 6th and 7th - 8th places) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 12:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 15:30 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO09) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS23) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS23) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 15:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 14:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT14) 2012-09-06 09:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: preliminaries, last 16 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 11:00:00 2012-09-06 15:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match 2012-09-06 14:00:00 2012-09-06 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 14:00:00 2012-09-06 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match 2012-09-06 14:00:00 2012-09-06 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 14:00:00 2012-09-06 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: quarter-finals, semi-finals 2012-09-06 16:30:00 2012-09-06 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 16:30:00 2012-09-06 21:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: gold medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: semi-finals 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: bronze medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: bronze medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: victory ceremony 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: semi-finals 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category A: victory ceremony 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Sabre, category B: gold medal match 2012-09-06 16:45:00 2012-09-06 19:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 17:00:00 2012-09-06 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 17:00:00 2012-09-06 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 17:00:00 2012-09-06 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: quarter-finals 2012-09-06 17:00:00 2012-09-06 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 17:00:00 2012-09-06 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match 2012-09-06 19:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match 2012-09-06 19:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 19:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability 2012-09-06 19:00:00 2012-09-06 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 13:15 Boccia: classifications (PBO11) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 10:00 - 15:00 Table Tennis: finals (PTT15) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS24) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF08) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 17:00 - 20:30 Table Tennis: finals (PTT16) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 16:30 Wheelchair Fencing: classification, quarter finals, semi finals (PWF07) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 14:45 - 18:45 Boccia: semi-finals (PBO12) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: classifications (5th - 8th semifinals) 2012-09-07 09:00:00 2012-09-07 13:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: gold medal matches 2012-09-07 10:00:00 2012-09-07 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: semi-finals, bronze medal matches 2012-09-07 10:00:00 2012-09-07 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 21:15 Sep 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 10:00:00 2012-09-07 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: semi-finals 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: quarter-finals 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places) 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: semi-finals 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: quarter-finals 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places) 2012-09-07 11:00:00 2012-09-07 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 14:00:00 2012-09-07 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's classifications (7th - 8th and 9th - 10th places) 2012-09-07 14:00:00 2012-09-07 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's classifications (7th - 8th and 9th - 10th places) 2012-09-07 14:00:00 2012-09-07 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 14:00:00 2012-09-07 17:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 14:45:00 2012-09-07 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs 2012-09-07 14:45:00 2012-09-07 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs 2012-09-07 14:45:00 2012-09-07 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs 2012-09-07 14:45:00 2012-09-07 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs 2012-09-07 14:45:00 2012-09-07 18:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 21:15 Sep 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 17:00:00 2012-09-07 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-07 17:00:00 2012-09-07 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: victory ceremonies 2012-09-07 17:00:00 2012-09-07 20:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: victory ceremony 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Women's Team: victory ceremony 2012-09-07 18:00:00 2012-09-07 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-07 19:00:00 2012-09-07 23:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's victory ceremony 2012-09-07 19:00:00 2012-09-07 23:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-07 19:00:00 2012-09-07 23:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Women's victory ceremony 2012-09-07 19:00:00 2012-09-07 23:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 09:00 - 11:45 Boccia: bronze medal matches (PBO13) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 11:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: bronze medal match 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 11:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: bronze medal match 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 11:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: bronze medal match 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 11:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: bronze medal match 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 11:45:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 10:00 - 15:00 Table Tennis: finals (PTT17) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 18:00 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF10) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 11:00 - 16:30 Wheelchair Fencing: semi-finals (PWF09) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 16:30 - 22:30 Table Tennis: finals (PTT18) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
ExCel day passExCel day pass 13:15 - 19:10 Boccia: finals (PBO14) 2012-09-08 09:00:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 10:00:00 2012-09-08 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-08 10:00:00 2012-09-08 15:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: semi-finals 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: semi-finals 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places), quarter-finals 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places), quarter-finals 2012-09-08 11:00:00 2012-09-08 16:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 13:15:00 2012-09-08 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC4: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 13:15:00 2012-09-08 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC3: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 13:15:00 2012-09-08 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC2: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 13:15:00 2012-09-08 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
BocciaBoccia Men/Women Individual, BC1: gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 13:15:00 2012-09-08 19:10:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's classifications (5th - 6th places), bronze medal match 2012-09-08 14:00:00 2012-09-08 20:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 14:00:00 2012-09-08 20:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's gold medal match, victory ceremony 2012-09-08 14:00:00 2012-09-08 20:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Volleyball (Sitting)Volleyball (Sitting) Men's classifications (5th - 6th places), bronze medal match 2012-09-08 14:00:00 2012-09-08 20:00:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches 2012-09-08 16:30:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis Men/Women Team: victory ceremonies 2012-09-08 16:30:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Table TennisTable Tennis 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 16:30:00 2012-09-08 22:30:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: victory ceremony 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing Men's Team: victory ceremony 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Wheelchair FencingWheelchair Fencing 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability 2012-09-08 18:00:00 2012-09-08 21:15:00 Where:
London Olympics: ExCeL Centre,
Category: Sporting Events
Event Time Fixture
Table Tennis 30 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Table Tennis 30 August 9:00AM Women's Singles: qualifying
Table Tennis 30 August 9:00AM Men's Singles: qualifying
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT01)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 11:00 - 13:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU01)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS01)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 16:00 - 18:50 Judo: finals (PJU02)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 16:00 - 21:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT02)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO02)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS02)
ExCel day pass 30 August 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO01)
Judo 30 August 11:00AM Women's - 48kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 30 August 11:00AM Women's - 52kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 30 August 11:00AM Men's - 60kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 30 August 11:00AM Men's - 66kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 30 August 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 30 August 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 30 August 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Powerlifting 30 August 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 30 August 3:00PM Men's 48kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Table Tennis 30 August 4:00PM Women's Singles: qualifying
Table Tennis 30 August 4:00PM Men's Singles: qualifying
Table Tennis 30 August 4:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 60kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 48kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 66kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 48kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 52kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 52kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 52kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 60kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 66kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 60kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Men's - 66kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 30 August 4:00PM Women's - 48kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Powerlifting 30 August 6:00PM Women's 40kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 30 August 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 30 August 7:00PM Men's preliminaries (2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 30 August 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 30 (PXE01) based on availability
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 16:00 - 21:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT04)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO05)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 11:00 - 13:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU03)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 16:00 - 18:50 Judo: finals (PJU04)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO04)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS04)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO03)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS03)
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:20 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT03)
Table Tennis 31 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Table Tennis 31 August 9:00AM Women's Singles: qualifying
Table Tennis 31 August 9:00AM Men's Singles: qualifying
ExCel day pass 31 August 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS05)
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 9:00AM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 9:00AM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Judo 31 August 11:00AM Men's - 73kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 31 August 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Judo 31 August 11:00AM Women's - 63kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 31 August 11:00AM Women's - 57kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 31 August 11:00AM Men's - 81kg: preliminaries/repechages
Powerlifting 31 August 12:00PM Women's 44kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 31 August 12:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 2:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Powerlifting 31 August 3:00PM Men's 52kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 31 August 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 63kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 81kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Table Tennis 31 August 4:00PM Men's Singles: qualifying
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 57kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 81kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 81kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 73kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 73kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Men's - 73kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Table Tennis 31 August 4:00PM Women's Singles: qualifying
Table Tennis 31 August 4:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Judo 31 August 4:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 63kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 63kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 57kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 31 August 4:00PM Women's - 57kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Powerlifting 31 August 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 31 August 6:00PM Men's 56kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Aug 31 (PXE02) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 7:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 31 August 7:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Table Tennis 01 September 9:00AM Men's Singles: qualifying, quarter-finals
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 11:00 - 14:45 Judo: preliminaries (PJU05)
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 9:00AM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 9:00AM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO07)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS07)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO06)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT05)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS06)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 16:00 - 20:30 Table Tennis: semi-finals (PTT06)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS08)
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 20:10 Judo: finals (PJU06)
Table Tennis 01 September 9:00AM Women's Singles: qualifying, quarter-finals
Table Tennis 01 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
ExCel day pass 01 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO08)
Judo 01 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Judo 01 September 11:00AM Men's - 100kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 01 September 11:00AM Women's - 70kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 01 September 11:00AM Men's - 90kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 01 September 11:00AM Men's +100kg: preliminaries/repechages
Judo 01 September 11:00AM Women's +70kg: preliminaries/repechages
Powerlifting 01 September 12:00PM Women's 48kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 01 September 12:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 2:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Powerlifting 01 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 01 September 3:00PM Women's 52kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Table Tennis 01 September 4:00PM Men's Singles: semi-finals
Table Tennis 01 September 4:00PM Women's Singles: semi-finals
Table Tennis 01 September 4:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's +100kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's - 70kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's +100kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 100kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's - 70kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's +70kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's +70kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's +70kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 100kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 100kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's +100kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Women's - 70kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 90kg: semi-finals, repechage finals
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 90kg: bronze medal contests, gold medal contest
Medal Event
Judo 01 September 4:30PM Men's - 90kg: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 01 September 6:00PM Men's 60kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 01 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 01 (PXE03) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 7:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 01 September 7:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Boccia 02 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 1
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 9:00AM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 9:00AM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 15:00 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO01)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS09)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 09:30 - 14:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT07)
Boccia 02 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 1
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS11)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO11)
Boccia 02 September 9:00AM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: round 1 and 2
Boccia 02 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS10)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 21:00 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO02)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO09)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO10)
ExCel day pass 02 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 22:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT08)
Table Tennis 02 September 9:30AM Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 9:30AM Women's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 9:30AM Men's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 9:30AM Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Powerlifting 02 September 12:00PM Women's 56kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 02 September 12:00PM 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 2:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Powerlifting 02 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 02 September 3:00PM Men's 67.5kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Medal Event
Boccia 02 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Table Tennis 02 September 4:30PM Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 4:30PM Women's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 02 September 4:30PM Men's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Boccia 02 September 4:30PM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 2
Table Tennis 02 September 4:30PM Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Boccia 02 September 4:30PM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: round 3
Boccia 02 September 4:30PM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 2
Powerlifting 02 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 18:30 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 02 September 6:00PM Women's 60kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22.45 Sept 02 (PXE04) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 7:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 02 September 7:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO14)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Boccia 03 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Boccia 03 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: round 3
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 13:30 Boccia: prelims, quarter-finals (PBO03)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS12)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 09:30 - 14:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT09)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO12)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 18:45 Boccia: semi-finals (PBO04)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO13)
Boccia 03 September 9:00AM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: quarter-finals
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS13)
Boccia 03 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: round 3
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 21:45 Table Tennis: finals (PTT10)
ExCel day pass 03 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS14)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 9:00AM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 9:00AM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Table Tennis 03 September 9:30AM Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 9:30AM Women's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 9:30AM Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 9:30AM Men's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Powerlifting 03 September 12:00PM Women's 67.5kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 03 September 12:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 2:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Boccia 03 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Boccia 03 September 3:00PM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: semi-finals
Boccia 03 September 3:00PM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: semi-finals
Powerlifting 03 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 03 September 3:00PM Women's 75kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 03 September 3:00PM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: semi-finals
Table Tennis 03 September 4:30PM Men's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 4:30PM Men's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 4:30PM Women's Singles: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 03 September 4:30PM Women's Singles: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Powerlifting 03 September 6:00PM Men's 75kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 03 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 7:00PM Men's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 7:00PM Women's preliminaries (1 match)
Volleyball (Sitting) 03 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 03 (PXE05) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 9:00AM Men's preliminaries (2 matches)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO16)
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO17)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS16)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 17:45 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF02)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 15:45 - 21:30 Boccia: finals (PBO06)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO15)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS17)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): preliminaries (PVS15)
Boccia 04 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 9:00AM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 9:00AM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: bronze medal match
Medal Event
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 09:30 - 16:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF01)
ExCel day pass 04 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:15 Boccia: bronze medal matches (PBO05)
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category A: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Foil, category A: quarter-finals
Powerlifting 04 September 12:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 04 September 12:00PM Men's 82.5kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 2:00PM Men's preliminaries (2 matches)
Powerlifting 04 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 04 September 3:00PM Women's 82.5kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 3:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 3:45PM Men/Women Team, BC1/BC2: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 3:45PM Men/Women Pairs, BC4: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 04 September 3:45PM Men/Women Pairs, BC3: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Foil, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 04 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Foil, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Powerlifting 04 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 04 September 6:00PM Men's 90kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 7:00PM Women's classifications (5th - 8th places, 2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 7:00PM Women's classifications (5th - 8th places, 2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 04 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 04 (PXE06) based on availability
Boccia 05 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC1: seed matches, 1/8 finals
Table Tennis 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Table Tennis 05 September 9:00AM Men/Women Team: round 1
Boccia 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Boccia 05 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC3: seed matches
Boccia 05 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC2: seed matches, 1/16 finals
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 12:00 - 13:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO18)
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 9:00AM Men's quarter-finals (2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting):quarter-finals (PVS18)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 09:30 - 16:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF03)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): quarter-final, semi finals (PVS19)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 15:00 - 16:10 Powerlifting: finals (PPO19)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 15:45 - 20:15 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO08)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: preliminaries, quarter-finals (PTT12)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 17:45 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF04)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 19:30 Powerlifting: finals (PPO20)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): quarter-final (PVS20)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 19:00 - 22:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-finals (PVS20)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: preliminaries (PTT11)
ExCel day pass 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:15 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO07)
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 9:00AM Men's quarter-finals (2 matches)
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Boccia 05 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC4: seed matches
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category A: last 16, quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Men's Individual Epee, category A: last 16, quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 9:30AM Women's Individual Epee, category A: preliminaries
Powerlifting 05 September 12:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 05 September 12:00PM Men's 100kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 2:00PM Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 2:00PM Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final
Powerlifting 05 September 3:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Medal Event
Powerlifting 05 September 3:00PM Women's +82.5kg: group A, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 05 September 3:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC2: 1/16 finals
Boccia 05 September 3:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Boccia 05 September 3:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC3: 1/16 finals
Table Tennis 05 September 4:30PM Men/Women Team: round 1, quarter-finals
Table Tennis 05 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Men's Individual Epee, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 05 September 5:45PM Women's Individual Epee, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Powerlifting 05 September 6:00PM Men's +100kg: groups A and B, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Powerlifting 05 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 7:00PM Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 05 (PXE07) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 05 September 7:00PM Men's quarter-final, Women's semi-final
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 11:00 - 15:15 Wheelchair Fencing: preliminaries (PWF05)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS21)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS22)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS22)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: semi-finals (PTT14)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 16:45 - 19:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF06)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 17:00 - 21:15 Boccia: quarter-finals (PBO10)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS21)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 14:00 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT13)
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 9:00AM Women's classifications (5th - 6th and 7th - 8th places)
Boccia 06 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC2: 1/8 finals
Boccia 06 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC3: 1/8 finals
Boccia 06 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC4: 1/8 finals
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 9:00AM Women's classifications (5th - 6th and 7th - 8th places)
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 15:30 Boccia: preliminaries (PBO09)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS23)
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 12:30 Volleyball (sitting): semi-final (PVS23)
Table Tennis 06 September 9:00AM Men/Women Team: quarter-finals
Boccia 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Table Tennis 06 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 06 (PXE08) based on availability
ExCel day pass 06 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 21:30 Table Tennis: quarter-finals (PTT14)
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: preliminaries, last 16
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 11:00AM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: quarter-finals
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 2:00PM Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 2:00PM Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Table Tennis 06 September 4:30PM Men/Women Team: quarter-finals, semi-finals
Table Tennis 06 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: semi-finals
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category A: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 06 September 4:45PM Men's Individual Sabre, category B: gold medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 06 September 5:00PM Men/Women Individual, BC4: quarter-finals
Boccia 06 September 5:00PM Men/Women Individual, BC3: quarter-finals
Boccia 06 September 5:00PM Men/Women Individual, BC2: quarter-finals
Boccia 06 September 5:00PM Men/Women Individual, BC1: quarter-finals
Boccia 06 September 5:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 7:00PM Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 7:00PM Men's semi-final, 5th - 8th classification match
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 06 September 7:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 06 (PXE08) based on availability
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC3: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC3: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC2: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC2: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC1: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC1: classifications (5th - 8th semi-finals)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 13:15 Boccia: classifications (PBO11)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 10:00 - 15:00 Table Tennis: finals (PTT15)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC4: classifications (7th - 8th playoffs)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 14:00 - 17:30 Volleyball (sitting): classifications (PVS24)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF08)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 17:00 - 20:30 Table Tennis: finals (PTT16)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 11:00 - 16:30 Wheelchair Fencing: classification, quarter finals, semi finals (PWF07)
ExCel day pass 07 September 9:00AM 14:45 - 18:45 Boccia: semi-finals (PBO12)
Boccia 07 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC4: classifications (5th - 8th semifinals)
Table Tennis 07 September 10:00AM Men/Women Team: gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 07 September 10:00AM Men/Women Team: semi-finals, bronze medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 07 September 10:00AM 09:00 - 21:15 Sep 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: semi-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places)
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: semi-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 11:00AM Women's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places)
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 2:00PM Men's classifications (7th - 8th and 9th - 10th places)
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 2:00PM Men's classifications (7th - 8th and 9th - 10th places)
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 2:00PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Boccia 07 September 2:45PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Boccia 07 September 2:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC4: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs
Boccia 07 September 2:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC3: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs
Boccia 07 September 2:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC2: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs
Boccia 07 September 2:45PM Men/Women Individual, BC1: semi-finals, 5th - 6th playoffs
Table Tennis 07 September 5:00PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sep 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Medal Event
Table Tennis 07 September 5:00PM Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 07 September 5:00PM Men/Women Team: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM Women's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM Women's Team: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 21:15 Sept 07 (PXE09) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM Women's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 07 September 6:00PM Women's Team: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 7:00PM Women's bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 7:00PM Women's victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 7:00PM Women's bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 07 September 7:00PM Women's victory ceremony
Medal Event
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 11:45 Boccia: bronze medal matches (PBO13)
Boccia 08 September 9:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC4: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC3: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC2: bronze medal match
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 9:00AM Men/Women Individual, BC1: bronze medal match
Medal Event
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 10:00 - 15:00 Table Tennis: finals (PTT17)
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 18:00 - 21:15 Wheelchair Fencing: finals (PWF10)
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 11:00 - 16:30 Wheelchair Fencing: semi-finals (PWF09)
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 16:30 - 22:30 Table Tennis: finals (PTT18)
ExCel day pass 08 September 9:00AM 13:15 - 19:10 Boccia: finals (PBO14)
Table Tennis 08 September 10:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event
Table Tennis 08 September 10:00AM Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM Men's Team: semi-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM Men's Team: semi-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM Men's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places), quarter-finals
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 11:00AM Men's Team: classifications (5th - 8th places), quarter-finals
Boccia 08 September 1:15PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 1:15PM Men/Women Individual, BC4: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 1:15PM Men/Women Individual, BC3: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 1:15PM Men/Women Individual, BC2: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Boccia 08 September 1:15PM Men/Women Individual, BC1: gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 08 September 2:00PM Men's classifications (5th - 6th places), bronze medal match
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 08 September 2:00PM Men's gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 08 September 2:00PM Men's gold medal match, victory ceremony
Medal Event
Volleyball (Sitting) 08 September 2:00PM Men's classifications (5th - 6th places), bronze medal match
Medal Event
Table Tennis 08 September 4:30PM Men/Women Team: bronze medal matches, gold medal matches
Medal Event
Table Tennis 08 September 4:30PM Men/Women Team: victory ceremonies
Medal Event
Table Tennis 08 September 4:30PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sep 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM Men's Team: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM Men's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM Men's Team: bronze medal match, gold medal match
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM Men's Team: victory ceremony
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event
Wheelchair Fencing 08 September 6:00PM 09:00 - 22:30 Sept 08 (PXE10) based on availability
Medal Event