Opening times for Soho House

 
 
ADDRESS
40 Greek Street, Soho, London W1D 4EB
 
 
TELEPHONE
0207 420 4986  
 
 

Opening and closing times for Soho House

Today (Thursday) Soho House closes at 3.00

Monday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Tuesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Wednesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Thursday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Friday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Saturday:

10.00
-
3.00
 
 

Sunday:

10.00
-
22.30
 
 
 

Location map of Soho House

Underground Stations

Underground Stations

 
 
 
Railway Stations

Railway Stations

 
Charing Cross Railway Station
 
10 minutes walk
 
Euston Railway Station
 
20 minutes walk
 
 
Car Parks

Car Parks

 
China Town Masterpark
 
2 minutes walk
 
Upper St Martins Lane NCP
 
3 minutes walk
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Soho House

 
 
Near Soho House All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Soho House

 
 
 
J-Sonics
Concerts | On 5th March 2015 

The Spice Of Life 1 minute walk from Soho House

The outfit plays funk and Latin rhythms....More

Dirrty
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 30th April 2015 

The Borderline 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Resident DJs spin electro, hip hop, R&B and pop....More

Queerlyout
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 30th April 2015 

Ku Bar 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Resident DJs spin house and dance....More

King King
Concerts | On 5th March 2015 

The Borderline 2 minutes walk from Soho House

The British blues band go on an extensive national tour, in support of their second studio album, Standing in the ...More

High On Heels
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 30th April 2015 

Freedom Bar 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Resident DJs spin pop, chart, dance and house....More

Downtown March Showcase
Concerts | On 5th March 2015 

Freedom Bar 2 minutes walk from Soho House

...More

Rob Auton: The Face Show
Comedy | Until 7th March 2015 

Soho Theatre 2 minutes walk from Soho House

A comedy-theatre-talking show about faces by the award-winning York-born writer and performer....More

Russell Howard
Comedy | On 5th March 2015 

Leicester Square Theatre 3 minutes walk from Soho House

Observational stand-up from the Mock The Week panellist, as he prepares for his new Comedy Central series....More

Marcus Bonfanti Band
Concerts | On 5th March 2015 

The Hippodrome 3 minutes walk from Soho House

Classic and contemporary blues by the guitarist and his accompanying musicians....More

Rewind: Featuring Raff & The Remedies (Full Band)
Concerts | On 5th March 2015 

Floridita 3 minutes walk from Soho House

...More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget accommodation to luxury 5 star suites see our special offers for Soho House hotels, including Corus Hyde Park Hotel London from 78% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960