Opening times for Soho House

 
 
ADDRESS
40 Greek Street, Soho, London W1D 4EB 
 
TELEPHONE
0207 420 4986  
 
 

Opening and closing times for Soho House

Today (Wednesday) Soho House closes at 3.00

Monday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Tuesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Wednesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Thursday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Friday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Saturday:

10.00
-
3.00
 
 

Sunday:

10.00
-
22.30
 
 
 

Location map of Soho House

Underground Stations

Underground Stations

 
 
 
Railway Stations

Railway Stations

 
Charing Cross Railway Station
 
10 minutes walk
 
Euston Railway Station
 
20 minutes walk
 
 
Car Parks

Car Parks

 
China Town Masterpark
 
2 minutes walk
 
Upper St Martins Lane NCP
 
3 minutes walk
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Soho House

 
 
Near Soho House All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Soho House

 
 
 
Herr Kettner's Kabaret
Herr Kettner's Kabaret
Theatre | Until 21st November 2014 

Kettner's W1D 5HP W1D 4EB - 0 minute walk from Soho House

Londoners are invited into a world of hedonism and debauchery at Herr Kettner's Kabaret. Taking place at the two-story Baroque ...More

 
Miss Saigon
Miss Saigon
Theatre | Until 25th October 2014 

Prince Edward Theatre 1 minute walk from Soho House

Miss Saigon makes a welcome return to London's West End in 2014, taking to the stage at the Prince Edward ...More

 
Upstairs Jazz Jam
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 26th November 2014 

Ronnie Scott's 1 minute walk from Soho House

...More

Jazz Jam
Concerts | Until 26th November 2014 

Ronnie Scott's 1 minute walk from Soho House

An open stage for performers....More

The Commitments
The Commitments
Theatre | Until 19th April 2015 

Palace Theatre 1 minute walk from Soho House

Roddy Doyle's bestselling novel 'The Commitments', best known as a hit film in the 1990s, comes to the London stage ...More

 
The Mousetrap
The Mousetrap
Theatre | Until 27th June 2015 

St Martin's Theatre 1 minute walk from Soho House

The longest running show in theatre history, Agatha Christie's The Mousetrap has been delighting and perplexing audiences for over 46 ...More

 
Cheapskates
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 29th October 2014 

Moonlighting 1 minute walk from Soho House

Resident DJs and guests supply indie, electro and old-school vibes....More

Smile
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 11th November 2014 

Thirst 1 minute walk from Soho House

Resident DJs play funky house, club classics and pop....More

Metrolatina
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 29th October 2014 

Salsa! 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Resident DJs mix jazzy salsa with Cuban sounds....More

Once
Once
Theatre | Until 4th July 2015 

Phoenix Theatre 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Having taken Broadway by storm, winning eight awards at the 2012 Tony Awards including Best New Musical and Best Actor, ...More

 
 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget places to stay to luxury 5 star hotels see our special offers for Soho House hotels, including Hilton London Euston Hotel from 58% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960