Opening times for Soho House

 
 
ADDRESS
40 Greek Street, Soho, London W1D 4EB
 
 
TELEPHONE
 
 

Opening and closing times for Soho House

Today (Tuesday) Soho House closes at 3.00

Monday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Tuesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Wednesday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Thursday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Friday:

8.00
-
3.00
 
 

Saturday:

10.00
-
3.00
 
 

Sunday:

10.00
-
22.30
 
 
 

Location map of Soho House

Underground Stations

Underground Stations

 
 
 
Railway Stations

Railway Stations

 
Charing Cross Railway Station
 
10 minutes walk
 
Euston Railway Station
 
20 minutes walk
 
 
Car Parks

Car Parks

 
China Town Masterpark
 
2 minutes walk
 
Upper St Martins Lane NCP
 
3 minutes walk
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Soho House

 
 
Near Soho House All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Soho House

 
 
 
Miss Saigon
Miss Saigon
Theatre | Until 19th December 2015 

Prince Edward Theatre 1 minute walk from Soho House

Miss Saigon makes a welcome return to London's West End in 2014, taking to the stage at the Prince Edward ...More

 
Ruby Sings
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 28th July 2015 

Ronnie Scott's 1 minute walk from Soho House

Open mic and jam session, hosted by Roo Savill and her band....More

Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin
Concerts | Until 30th July 2015 

Ronnie Scott's 1 minute walk from Soho House

Guitar legend Lee Ritenour with Sonny Emory on drums, Melvin Davis on bass and pianist Dave Grusin perform a selection ...More

The Commitments
The Commitments
Theatre | Until 1st November 2015 

Palace Theatre 1 minute walk from Soho House

Roddy Doyle's bestselling novel 'The Commitments', best known as a hit film in the 1990s, comes to the London stage ...More

 
Bachata Tuesdays
Sporting Events | Until 28th July 2015 

Salsa! 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Learn the Latin dance style....More

Bend It Like Beckham
Bend It Like Beckham
Theatre | Until 13th February 2016 

Phoenix Theatre 2 minutes walk from Soho House

Twelve years after the box office success of Gurinder Chadha's hit film, Bend It Like Beckham comes to the London ...More

 
Ruby Tuesdays
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 25th August 2015 

Ku Bar 2 minutes walk from Soho House

DJ Sandra spins pop, chart and dance....More

Whiskey Tango Foxtrot: Edinburgh Preview
Theatre | On 28th July 2015 

Tristan Bates Theatre 2 minutes walk from Soho House

...More

Cunx Tuesday
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 25th August 2015 

Freedom Bar 2 minutes walk from Soho House

DJ Harvey Adam plays R&B, electro, house, dance anthems and pop....More

Rhys Nicholson: Forward
Comedy | Until 1st August 2015 

Soho Theatre 2 minutes walk from Soho House

A stand-up comedy show about heirlooms and legacies....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget places to stay to luxury 5 star suites see our deals for Soho House hotels, including London Hilton on Park Lane from 71% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960