Venue Hire near Sudbury Hill Railway Station

 
 
ADDRESS
Sudbury Hill Railway Station, Sudbury Hill, Harrow, HA0 2TR 
 
 
Order results near to

 
 
 
Harrow School
London > Business > Venue Hire
5 High Street, Harrow, HA1 | 21 minutes walk from Sudbury Hill Railway Station
...More
 
 
 
 
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 
Next 
Next
 
 
 
 
 
 

Hotels Near

Sudbury Hill Railway Station

 
 
Near Sudbury Hill Railway Station
All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Sudbury Hill Railway Station

 
 
 
John Granger Fisher
Concerts | On 25th July 2014 

St Barnabas Millennium Hall 2.32 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

The pianist performs a selection of classical works....More

Bollyparty
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 29th August 2014 

Cafe Chai 3.22 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

Residents play Bollywood, bombass, old skool classics, R&B and funky house....More

Reason & Intuition - Alvar Aalto & Ola Kolehmainen
Exhibitions | Until 24th August 2014 

PM Gallery and House 3.36 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

...More

Alchemy
Exhibitions | Until 26th July 2014 

Artisan80 4.37 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

A collection of jewellery to celebrate summer....More

An Evening Of Dirty Dancing: The Tribute Show
Theatre | On 25th July 2014 

Beck Theatre 4.53 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

Stage Acts Productions presents a musical show with a party atmosphere, paying tribute to the 1987 film. Numbers include Do ...More

Skool Of House
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 29th August 2014 

Euphoriom 4.57 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

DJ K-Virus, Lee Luxe, B-Rad and Dweezy-D spins house....More

Biggles And Chums: First World War Watercolours And Works On Paper By Captain W.E. Johns And His Co
Exhibitions | Until 4th January 2015 

Royal Air Force Museum London 5.05 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

Art exhibition featuring works on paper never exhibited before, all of them produced during or immediately after the First World ...More

Is Technology Eating My Brain'
Exhibitions | Until 3rd August 2014 

Watermans 5.13 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

...More

Kew Gardens and Kew Palace Tickets
Kew Gardens and Kew Palace Tickets
Attraction | Next performance 25th July 2014 

Kew Gardens (Royal Botanic Gardens) 5.38 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

Since the 18th century, these extensive gardens have been the spiritual home of botany in England, if not in Europe. ...More

 
Barbara Oozeerally: Magnolias
Exhibitions | Until 3rd August 2014 

Kew Gardens (Royal Botanic Gardens) 5.38 miles from Sudbury Hill Railway Station

Botanical paintings by the former architect and fashion designer....More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget places to stay to luxury 5 star hotels see our discounts for Sudbury Hill Railway Station hotels, including Holiday Inn London Commercial Road from 55% off.