Nearest station to Amber Grill Rodizio

ADDRESS
Amber Grill Rodizio, 47 Station Road, Willesden Junction, NW10 4UP
OPENING TIMES
Monday,Tuesday,Wednesday,Thursday,Friday,Saturday,Sunday: 12:00-23:00
PRICES
Under 35

Location map of Amber Grill Rodizio

Underground Stations

Distance

2 mins from Amber Grill Rodizio

Harlesden Tube Station

Acton Lane, London, Brent, NW10 7AA

9 mins from Amber Grill Rodizio

North Acton Tube Station

Victoria Road, London, Ealing, W3 6UP

17 mins from Amber Grill Rodizio

Mainline Stations

Distance

Acton Main Line Railway Station

Horn Lane, Acton, London, Ealing, W3 9EH

29 mins from Amber Grill Rodizio

Hotels near Amber Grill Rodizio

The London Borough of Brent

The London Borough of Brent

Brent Brent's most famous feature is the legendary Wembley Stadium, the home of English football. Wembley Arena also attracts huge crowds and is one the capital's largest music venues. Brent is a multi-cultural heartland and offers fascinating glimpses into London's many faiths. The Hindu Temple in Neasden, The Shri Swaminarayan Mandir, was carved in India but assembled in North London and rises spectacularly out of its urban surroundings. For shoppers, the famous Swedish furniture store IKEA is located within the borough, as is Wembley Market which boasts a good selection of clothes, jewellery, food and bric-a-brac. Escape the city buzz in leafy Gladstone Park or enjoy a walk along the tow path of the Grand Union Canal.

 
 

Hotels Near

Amber Grill Rodizio

 
 
Near Amber Grill Rodizio All London hotels
Check-in:
Check-out:
Number of rooms:
Room 1:

What's On Today

Near Amber Grill Rodizio

 
 
 
Hell Hath No Fury
Clubbing and Nightlife | On 31st October 2014 

Paradise by Way of Kensal Green 1.37 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

Halloween is always a well celebrated time of the year at Paradise and this year its no different. Infact, we ...More

Halloween Bike Night + Performance & Fast Bike With Metzeler
Leisure | On 31st October 2014 

Ace Cafe London 1.43 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

...More

Fridays at The Blagclub
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 28th November 2014 

The Blagclub, Kensal Town 1.72 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

Resident DJs play an eclectic mix of party anthems, club classics, house and commercial hits....More

Wallpaper - Artist's Interior Worlds
Exhibitions | Until 1st November 2014 

London Print Studio 1.87 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

...More

Halloween Movie Mash-Up Weekend
Halloween Movie Mash-Up Weekend
Seasonal | Until 2nd November 2014 

Portobello Pop Up Cinema 2.01 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

Creative duo Tee's and Cee's once again present their Halloween Movie-Mash Up Weekend at the Portobello Pop-up Cinema this year. ...More

 
Skool Of House
Clubbing and Nightlife | Until 31st October 2014 

Euphoriom 2.04 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

DJ K-Virus, Lee Luxe, B-Rad and Dweezy-D spins house....More

North Kensington Library
Exhibitions | Until 31st December 2014 

North Kensington Library 2.04 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

Library located in Notting Hill, London....More

On Stony Ground and Tung
Exhibitions | Until 2nd November 2014 

The Elgin 2.04 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

...More

Learn How To Publish & Sell Your Erotic Fiction
Exhibitions | On 31st October 2014 

North London Tavern 2.09 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

With Sammar Ally....More

Halloween Rock'n'Roll Nightmare
Concerts | On 31st October 2014 

The Good Ship 2.13 miles from Amber Grill Rodizio

...More

 
 
 
SALE
London Hotels

From cheap budget places to stay to luxury 5 star hotels see our deals for Amber Grill Rodizio hotels, including Holiday Inn London Mayfair from 35% off.

 
 
Call now: hotel deals 0207 420 4960